Балет 

 
Главный балетмейстер
 
Чалый Сергей Васильевич,
заслуженный артист Донецкой Народной Республики
 
Балетмейстер
 
Саул Ирина Валентиновна
 
Репетитор балета
 
Узун Наталья Александрова
 
Артисты балета:
Белая Оксана Вячеславовна,
заслуженная артистка Донецкой Народной Республики
 
 
Батраков Виктор Леонидович
 
 
Жлуктарь Иван Иванович
 
 
Калита Инна Геннадьевна
 
 
Рудавина Наталия Николаевна
 
 
Царенко Екатерина Анатольевна
 
 
Чигрецкий Дмитрий Михайлович
 
 
Манакова Яна Анатольевна
 
 
Депутатова Кристина Валерьевна
 
 
Муллахметов Олег Инурович
 
 
Кураковский Игорь Владимирович
 
 
Патиевский Евгений Анатольевич
 
 
Алексеев Юрий Владимирович
 
 
Власова Виктория Романовна
 
 
Герасименко Юлия Владимировна
 
 
Терещенко Антон Сергеевич
 
 
Кушнаренко Анастасия Степановна
 
 
Пих Дмитрий Михайлович
 
 
Карась Екатерина Юрьевна
 
 
Джафарова Сабина Тофиговна
 
 
Кацель Владислав Александрович
 
 
Батейкина Юлия Станиславовна
 
 
Слипченко Мария Александровна
 
 
Тахтарова Карина Юрьевна
 
 
Подоселова Татьяна Евгеньевна
 
 
Никонова Дарья Владимировна
   
Мельник Ольга Геннадьевна
 
 
Концертмейстеры
по классу балета
 
Рыжов Петр Николаевич
 
Лапшин Роман Евгеньевич
 

ОРКЕСТР: 

 
Главный дирижер
 
Панков Геннадий Николаевич, заслуженный артист Украины
 
Солист-инструменталист    
Устименко Сергей Африканович, заслуженный артист Украины
 
Труба
Бордзиловский Евгений Евгеньевич
 
Труба
Кривенко Виктор Александрович
 
Гитара
Лачков Геннадий Игоревич
 
Труба
Радченко Павел Николаевич
 
Флейта
Чолан Светлана Ивановна
 
Фагот
Паничев Николай Александрович
 
Тромбон
Махно Павел Николаевич
 
Скрипка
Аракелян Алиса Суреновна
 
Кларнет
Дубинец Анастасия Кирилловна
 
Скрипка
Кононенко Дарина Романовна
 
Скрипка
Гончарь Ксения Анатольевна
 
Ударные
Клов Иван Павлович
 
Гитара
Коцько Олег Николаевич
 
Кларнет
Дуванова Оксана Сергеевна
 
Скрипка
Шепеленко Анастасия Анатольевна
 
Звукооператор
Агапов Валерий Михайлович
 
Звукооператор
Симоненко Константин Сергеевич
 

Вокальная группа: 

 
Главный хормейстер

 

Авраимов Борис Владимирович
 
Солистка-вокалистка
Струкова Виктория Михайловна, заслуженная артистка Украины
 
Солист-вокалист
Васькин Евгений Васильевич
 
Солистка-вокалистка
Акопян Аня Хачатуровна
 
Артист хора ансамбля
Налесный Александр Александрович
 
Артист хора ансамбля
Миняйло Анатолий Сергеевич
 
Артист хора ансамбля
Джуль Алексей Леонидович